Entraîneurs et patineurs

Saison 2017-2018

Entraîneur en chef

Entraîneur-Chef -Jonathan Perez-Audy

Jonathan Perez-Audy

Entraîneurs et assistants

François Roux

François Roux

Gabriel Desjardins

Gabriel Desjardins

Léa Thibault

Léa Thibault

Louis-Philippe Papillon

Louis-Philippe Papillon

Marie-Claire Dugal

Marie-Claire Dugal

Victor Cameron

Victor Cameron

Liste patineurs 2017-2018

Patineuse – Élite

Elite - Maripier Millette

Maripier Milette

 

Patineurs – Provincial

Provincial - Alexis Allard

Alexis Allard

Provincial - Blondeau Audrey-Anne

Audrey-Anne Blondeau

Provincial - Bonneau-Burke Alexis

Alexis Bonneau-Burke

Provincial - Cayard Jean-Lou

Jean-Lou Cayard

Provincial - Dandjinou William

William Dandjinou

Provincial - Doucet-Gagnon Gaël

Gaël Doucet-Gagnon

Provincial - Laekas-Hameder Jacob

Jacob Laekas-Hameder

Provincial - Lalongé Mégane

Mégane Lalongé

Provincial - Lavallée Audrey

Audrey Lavallée

Provincial - Leal Lenia

Lenia Leal

Provincial - Leduc Maxime

Maxime Leduc

Provincial - Lemire Zachary

Zachary Lemire

Provincial - Mainville Sandra

Sandra Mainville

Provincial - Phillips James

James Phillips

Provincial - Pilon Léa

Léa Pilon

Provincial - Privé Élyse

Élyse Privé

Provincial - Quevillon Kélian

Kélian Quevillon

Provincial - Richard Nicolas

Nicolas Richard

Provincial - Roy Christian

Christian Roy

Provincial - Simpson Alexy

Alexy Simpson

Provincial - Sinclair Marc-Antoine

Marc-Antoine Sinclair

Provincial - Sinclair Marianne

Marianne Sinclair

Provincial - Spada Olivier

Olivier Spada

Provincial - Zapitoski Jacob

Jacob Zapitoski

Patineurs – Interrégional (Inter 2)

Inter-régional 2 - Azimov Alain

Alain Azimov

Inter-régional 2 - Bédard William

William Bédard

Inter-régional 2 - Carré Étienne

Étienne Carré

Inter-régional 2 - Daguerre Médrik

Médrik Daguerre

Inter-régional 2 - Diaz-Berthiaume William

William Diaz-Berthiaume

Inter-régional 2 - Jean-Baptiste Victoria

Victoria Jean-Baptiste

Inter-régional 2 - Jones Gabriel

Gabriel Jones

Inter-régional 2 - Murray Victor

Victor Murray

Inter-régional 2 - Pelletier Mathieu

Mathieu Pelletier

Inter-régional 2 - Richard Émélie

Émélie Richard

Inter-régional 2 - Tran Linh

Linh Tran

Patineurs – Interrégional (Inter 1)

Inter-régional 1 - Bessette Justin

Justin Bessette

Inter-régional 1 - Blondeau Charles

Charles Blondeau

Inter-régional 1 - Boisvert Rémi

Rémi Boisvert

Inter-régional 1 - Chartrand Victor

Victor Chartrand

Inter-régional 1 - Dale-Smith Liam

Liam Dale-Smith

Inter-régional 1 - Leduc Justin

Justin Leduc

Inter-régional 1 - Miyazaki-Chapleau Yuki

Yuki Miyazaki-Chapleau

Inter-régional 1 - Murray Samuel

Samuel Murray

Inter-régional 1 - Payer Antoine

Antoine Payer

Inter-régional 1 - Raymond Thomas

Thomas Raymond

Inter-régional 1 - Richard Évelyne

Évelyne Richard

Inter-régional 1 - Simoneau Guillaume

Guillaume Simoneau

Inter-régional 1 - Simpson Éli

Eli Simpson

Inter-régional 1 - St-Germain Jean-Christophe

Jean-Christophe Saint-Germain

Inter-régional 1 - Vaillancourt Mathis-Alexandre

Mathis-Alexandre Vaillancourt